2017 Results


Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 10
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 6
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 16
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 9
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 9
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 15
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Green (Papile) 10
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 10
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 9
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 10
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Green (Papile) 4
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 10
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 8
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Green (Papile) 13
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 6
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 10
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 6
Nordonia Green (Papile) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 9
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 8
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 11
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 4
Nordonia Green (Papile) 9
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 8
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 9
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 4
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 9
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 8
Nordonia Gray (Leitner) 8
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Nordonia Green (Papile) 6
Nordonia Gray (Terlop) 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Black (Deangelo) 6
Nordonia Green (Papile) 8
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nordonia Black (McDonald) 9
Nordonia Green (Jasko) 9
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Twinsburg 2 (Cook/Sicurezza) 3
Nordonia Gray 30
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm - Game #5
F&F 12
Rockin' Frocks 17
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm - Game #5
Planet Fitness 16
Ohio Basement Systems 15
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 11:30am - Game #5
Jay Buick 20
Safe Step 14
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 11:00am - Game #6
Taylor Dental 6
Hair By Crystal 16
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Aurora/Mantua (Rowe) 11
Easton Telecom Services 13
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #4
Planet Fitness 18
Resource Metal Recycling 5
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #4
Sassy's 2
F&F 9
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
BOLTS 7
Ohio Basement Systems 10
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 23
    Solon 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
Rockin' Frocks 11
Detailed X 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 8
Verantis 10
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lahrmer & Company LLC 8
Easton Telecom Services 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Solon 2 (Goldie) 10
Easton Telecom Services 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #5
Taylor Dental 13
USA Waterproofing Inc. 5
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #2
LP System Solutions 9
Planet Fitness 13
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #2
Verantis 3
Top Flite Financial 15
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #4
Tails R Waggin 9
Jay Buick 14
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #4
Aries Management 9
Hair By Crystal 10
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #1
BOLTS 18
TDP Law Firm 13
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
Steel Supply 19
Safe Step 24
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #1
Verantis 15
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 12
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #1
Aries Management 15
North Coast Ferrous 1
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #2
Talentino 2
Sassy's 17
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #2
Alro Steel 3
USA Waterproofing Inc. 16
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #1
Team Sarah 10
Rockin' Frocks 24
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #2
T-Felber 10
Tails R Waggin 26
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
Fit For Me 1
Taylor Dental 8
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 2
    Streetsboro 7
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:00am - Game #1
T-O'Donnell 0
Steel Supply 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 7
Nordonia Green 11
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Twinsburg 1 (Fiorucci) 14
Easton Telecom Services 15
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 22
Steel Supply 16
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Aurora White (Sylvester) 18
Easton Telecom Services 1
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 22
Team Sarah 4
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 21
Steel Supply 11
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 21
Talentino 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 11
Boat House Marine 9
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 8
Sassy's 9
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 9
BOLTS 12
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 12
Verantis 15
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 16
    Aurora Green (Alexander) 14
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 7
Alro Steel 13
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 15
Superior Sealcoat 5
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 18
TDP Law Firm 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 10
Alro Steel 7
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 7
Sassy's 4
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Aurora 12
Nordonia Gray 2
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 7
Detailed X 14
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 1
Pit Stop Smokehouse 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 2
    Streetsboro 3 (Kelly) 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 0
Detailed X 15
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 5
Pit Stop Smokehouse 6
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
K Guard 6
SkyZone 5
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 9
Planet Fitness 15
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Riedel Law 24
Rain Soft 10
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-Felber 3
Steel Supply 16
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 7
Rose Land Lanes 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 18
Resource Metal Recycling 8
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boat House Marine 13
Superior Sealcoat 8
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 7
F&F 13
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 22
Talentino 5
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 28
Steel Supply 9
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 19
Team Sarah 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 4
Tails R Waggin 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 15
Pit Stop Smokehouse 5
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 6
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rose Land Lanes 0
The Baseball Heritage Museum 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 1
Oboy Construction 1
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 1
Oboy Construction 2
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 16
Tails R Waggin 12
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Speciality Lubricants 0
Lahrmer & Co 0
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Kent 14
Nordonia Gray 5
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 16
TDP Law Firm 9
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tri-County Power Tool 0
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 12
Team Sarah 13
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 16
T-O'Donnell 6
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 11
Hair By Crystal 8
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 6
Boat House Marine 17
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 13
Ohio Basement Systems 12
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 22
    Solon 1 (Titlebaum) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-Felber 10
Safe Step 23
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 0
The Baseball Heritage Museum 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
K Guard 10
Superior Sealcoat 17
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Streetsboro 2 (Sweet) 10
Easton Telecom Services 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 13
Alro Steel 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Planet Fitness 8
Ohio Basement Systems 18
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fit For Me 1
USA Waterproofing Inc. 17
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Speciality Lubricants 0
All Real Estate Solutions 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
Bona Fide Home Inspections 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 4
The Shelly Company 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 12
Jay Buick 13
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 4
Top Flite Financial 20
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 12
Talentino 7
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Black 8
Nordonia Gray 10
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 15
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 4
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 3
SkyZone 9
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 16
Safe Step 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 5
Rose Land Lanes 3
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 7
Taylor Dental 11
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 4
North Coast Ferrous 3
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 10
F&F 13
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 10
Talentino 11
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
T-Felber 14
T-O'Donnell 21
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 14
Rockin' Frocks 2
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 19
T-Felber 7
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 6
Resource Metal Recycling 10
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hair By Crystal 16
Fit For Me 5
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 4
    Kent 12
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nordonia Green 18
Nordonia Gray 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Safe Step 12
Steel Supply 24
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Alro Steel 9
Taylor Dental 22
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 8
Superior Sealcoat 12
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 0
The Baseball Heritage Museum 4
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 3
Boat House Marine 8
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 14
Riedel Law 15
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 27
Tails R Waggin 12
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 12
BOLTS 11
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rain Soft 14
ARRC 7
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
Speciality Lubricants 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 20
T-O'Donnell 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 10
Detailed X 17
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Baseball Heritage Museum 1
Rose Land Lanes 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 5
Hair By Crystal 17
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 15
TDP Law Firm 5
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 9
Planet Fitness 16
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Black 0
Nordonia Green 15
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 11
Hair By Crystal 20
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 16
Ohio Basement Systems 20
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lahrmer & Co 0
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
Top Flite Financial 12
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 10
USA Waterproofing Inc. 11
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lahrmer & Company LLC 29
Rain Soft 5
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pit Stop Smokehouse 7
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 12
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 9
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 14
Talentino 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 9
Sassy's 6
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 5
Tails R Waggin 9
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 8
    Aurora 5
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 22
T-Felber 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 10
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 7
Pit Stop Smokehouse 6
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 8
North Coast Ferrous 4
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 17
K Guard 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 10
The Shelly Company 3
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 9
Ohio Basement Systems 14
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fit For Me 8
Taylor Dental 8
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 12
    Twinsburg 2 (Downing) 13
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 17
    Twinsburg 1 (Baird/Tisone) 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 7
ARRC 9
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 23
T-Felber 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Planet Fitness 14
LP System Solutions 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
All Real Estate Solutions 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pit Stop Smokehouse 10
SkyZone 15
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 8
TDP Law Firm 14
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
K Guard 13
Boat House Marine 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 14
Verantis 13
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rose Land Lanes 3
Oboy Construction 7
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hair By Crystal 20
Taylor Dental 6
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Twinsburg 2 (Downing) 8
Lahrmer & Company LLC 13
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Speciality Lubricants 0
Bona Fide Home Inspections 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 3
Rockin' Frocks 10
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 11
Jay Buick 13
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 14
Fit For Me 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 17
T-O'Donnell 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
The Baseball Heritage Museum 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 11
    Twinsburg 2 (Cook/Sicurezza) 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 11
North Coast Ferrous 9
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 10
Sassy's 19
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 8
Aries Management 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 8
SkyZone 13
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 7
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ARRC 13
Riedel Law 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 7
Top Flite Financial 8
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 22
BOLTS 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 9
Tails R Waggin 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 22
Rockin' Frocks 12
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Easton Telecom Services 8
    Streetsboro 1 (Smolik) 24
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 29
Talentino 7
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 7
Hair By Crystal 11
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 7
F&F 11
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
K Guard 14
Pit Stop Smokehouse 8
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Baseball Heritage Museum 3
Oboy Construction 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 13
USA Waterproofing Inc. 10
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 7
Safe Step 19
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lahrmer & Company LLC 8
    Streetsboro 2 (Sweet) 17
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 16
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-Felber 10
Steel Supply 12
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
All Real Estate Solutions 0
Speciality Lubricants 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 11
LP System Solutions 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fit For Me 8
Alro Steel 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 22
Team Sarah 11
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Twinsburg 2 (Downing) 9
Riedel Law 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Planet Fitness 6
Resource Metal Recycling 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boat House Marine 6
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 3
Rose Land Lanes 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
Tri-County Power Tool 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 7
Hair By Crystal 15
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ARRC 14
    Twinsburg 1 (Fiorucci) 12
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lahrmer & Company LLC 11
    Twinsburg 3 (Goodman) 5
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 0
Jay Buick 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Streetsboro 8
Nordonia Gray 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Solon 7
Nordonia Gray 12
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Speciality Lubricants 0
Tri-County Power Tool 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 17
LP System Solutions 6
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Safe Step 22
T-Felber 10
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Baseball Heritage Museum 2
The Shelly Company 3
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boat House Marine 9
SkyZone 6
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 34
T-O'Donnell 3
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bona Fide Home Inspections 0
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 13
LP System Solutions 12
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 10
Detailed X 3
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lahrmer & Co 0
Speciality Lubricants 0
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 6
Top Flite Financial 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 10
USA Waterproofing Inc. 11
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Riedel Law 7
    Twinsburg 1 (Fiorucci) 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 17
K Guard 13
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nordonia Gray 1
Nordonia Black 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 9
Rockin' Frocks 21
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 9
Planet Fitness 8
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Twinsburg 3 (Goodman) 2
Easton Telecom Services 12
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 10
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 6
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 21
Verantis 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rose Land Lanes 1
The Baseball Heritage Museum 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 3
Sassy's 26
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 9
Aries Management 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 27
T-O'Donnell 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Speciality Lubricants 0
Northfield Fireplace Shoppe 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 9
F&F 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 8
Aries Management 12
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 10
Alro Steel 13
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rose Land Lanes 0
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 0
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ARRC 8
Lahrmer & Company LLC 13
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pit Stop Smokehouse 1
Boat House Marine 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 13
Jay Buick 19
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 10
Detailed X 23
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 18
Fit For Me 7
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 2
F&F 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fit For Me 1
Hair By Crystal 13
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
TDP Law Firm 5
Ohio Basement Systems 16
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 6
Oboy Construction 8
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 15
T-Felber 4
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 2
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 12
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pit Stop Smokehouse 7
Superior Sealcoat 9
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 22
Team Sarah 5
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Riedel Law 13
Lahrmer & Company LLC 9
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 12
K Guard 5
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 18
Rockin' Frocks 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 0
The Shelly Company 1
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 16
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 22
Alro Steel 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 10
Boat House Marine 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 9
Sassy's 8
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 11
Resource Metal Recycling 17
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hair By Crystal 15
North Coast Ferrous 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 27
Safe Step 7
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Baseball Heritage Museum 4
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 7
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-Felber 11
Tails R Waggin 8
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 4
Resource Metal Recycling 10
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 7
Verantis 11
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 17
Aries Management 13
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 10
Pit Stop Smokehouse 8
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 11
Fit For Me 5
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 1
Sassy's 16
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 0
The Baseball Heritage Museum 3
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rain Soft 12
Easton Telecom Services 16
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bona Fide Home Inspections 0
Speciality Lubricants 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
ARRC 7
    Twinsburg 3 (Goodman) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lahrmer & Company LLC 8
    Aurora White (Sylvester) 8
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Sarah 0
F&F 15
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 27
Jay Buick 25
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 6
Planet Fitness 16
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 26
T-O'Donnell 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stealth Digital 0
Blue Willow 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
TDP Law Firm 14
BOLTS 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Shelly Company 1
The Baseball Heritage Museum 5
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 21
Talentino 2
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 7
USA Waterproofing Inc. 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 25
T-Felber 12
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 20
Detailed X 21
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 16
Verantis 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 4
Safe Step 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 10
Planet Fitness 5
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 1
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 19
Taylor Dental 13
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 2
Rose Land Lanes 6
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hair By Crystal 13
Alro Steel 5
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stealth Digital 0
NHAA 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 10
Taylor Dental 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 1
Top Flite Financial 6
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boat House Marine 13
K Guard 5
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 10
Ohio Basement Systems 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 13
Fit For Me 14
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 4
Superior Sealcoat 9
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Talentino 6
Team Sarah 13
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 0
Rose Land Lanes 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
TDP Law Firm 8
LP System Solutions 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hair By Crystal 8
Aries Management 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 10
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 9
Rockin' Frocks 12
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
11U Hamad 18
    Shaker Raiders 3
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
The Baseball Heritage Museum 8
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alro Steel 7
North Coast Ferrous 8
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Resource Metal Recycling 19
TDP Law Firm 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Superior Sealcoat 13
K Guard 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 4
Verantis 10
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jay Buick 5
Steel Supply 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 5
Boat House Marine 12
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Olde 8 Automotive 0
Stealth Digital 0
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA Waterproofing Inc. 6
Hair By Crystal 18
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 16
T-Felber 1
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Baseball Heritage Museum 8
Rose Land Lanes 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Planet Fitness 14
Ohio Basement Systems 15
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 8
BOLTS 14
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
K Guard 5
Pit Stop Smokehouse 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 3
The Shelly Company 3
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verantis 1
Top Flite Financial 15
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Dental 7
Hair By Crystal 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Coast Ferrous 17
Fit For Me 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Safe Step 13
Jay Buick 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 19
TDP Law Firm 5
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Force Blue Sox 1
11U Hamad 3
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 9
SkyZone 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Flite Financial 16
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tails R Waggin 4
Safe Step 19
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy's 8
Rockin' Frocks 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
F&F 11
Detailed X 20
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oboy Construction 5
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 2
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aries Management 6
Taylor Dental 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boat House Marine 7
Pit Stop Smokehouse 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Steel Supply 20
T-Felber 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 14
Resource Metal Recycling 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Detailed X 10
Sassy's 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOLTS 4
Planet Fitness 14
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fit For Me 6
USA Waterproofing Inc. 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
T-O'Donnell 0
Tails R Waggin 15
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rose Land Lanes 2
The Shelly Company 0
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockin' Frocks 22
Team Sarah 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nature Stone 0
Stealth Digital 0
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Sealtech 1
11U Hamad 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Taylor Dental 10
USA Waterproofing Inc. 18
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LP System Solutions 0
Resource Metal Recycling 0
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ohio Basement Systems 7
Planet Fitness 17
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SkyZone 7
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 7
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Hudson Fury 4
11U Hamad 12
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
TDP Law Firm 18
LP System Solutions 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
NHAA 0
Stealth Digital 0
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Chagrin Falls Tigers 11
11U Hamad 3
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
11U Hamad 12
    Aurora 4
 
Wednesday, April 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Gopal 16
    Kenston 1