CAMPS & CLINICS
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Molon Labe Crossfit 0 0 0 0
All Real Estate Solutions 0 0 0 0
Alro Steel 0 0 0 0
Winsupply 0 0 0 0
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
TDP Law Firm 14 0 0 0
Resource Metal Recycling 10 4 0 4
Fit For Me 7 6 1 6.5
HBC (Hair By Crystal) 6 8 0 8
Winking Lizard 4 9 1 9.5
LP System Solutions 4 10 0 10
USA Waterproofing Inc 3 11 0 11
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Ohio Basement Systems 10 4 0 0
Brian James Landscaping 8 4 2 1
Comunale 8 6 0 2
Coblentz Homes 7 7 0 3
Riedel Law 6 7 1 3.5
ARRC Inc 5 9 0 5
Morabito Trucking 3 10 1 6.5
Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Madden Enterprises, LLC 4 1 0 0
Lahrmer & Company LLC 3 2 0 1
Dr. Valiathan 3 2 0 1
Pit Stop Bar & Grille 2 3 0 2
Cook's Gym 1 5 0 3.5
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Boathouse Marine TriLakes 11 2 1 0
Family Learning Center for Music 10 4 0 1.5
Sky Zone 7 6 1 4
Sagamore Pit Stop 6 8 0 5.5
Thomas Transport 5 8 0 6
Superior Sealcoating 5 9 0 6.5
Cook's Gym 3 10 0 8
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Top Flite Financial 10 3 0 0
Pawsitively Savvy 7 7 0 3.5
Verantis 6 7 0 4
Dr. Valiathon 4 10 0 6.5
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Dr. Valiathon 11 3 0 0
Sassy's 11 3 0 0
Frank&Fric 10 4 0 1
Detailed Xpress 6 8 0 5
Steel Supply 2 11 0 8.5
Twinsburg 1 12 0 9.5
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Team W L T GB
Jay Buick 11 3 0 0
Tails R Waggin 9 4 1 1.5
Safe Step 8 6 0 3
Fit For Me 6 7 1 4.5
T-O'Donnell 5 9 0 6
T-Felber 2 12 0 9
Colt (9-10 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Williams 0 0 0 0
Yakopovich 0 0 0 0
NHAA Travel Teams
Team W L T GB
10U Girls Becker 0 0 0 0
10U Girls Prospal 0 0 0 0
10uBulanda 0 0 0 0
10uHamad 0 0 0 0
11uReville 0 0 0 0
11uSerdinak 0 0 0 0
12U Girls Puscian 0 0 0 0
12uDeAngelis 0 0 0 0
12uLastovka 0 0 0 0
13uHamad 0 0 0 0
14U Girls Crawford 0 0 0 0
8u Sprang 0 0 0 0
9u Gopal 0 0 0 0
9uReid 0 0 0 0
Dark Knights 0 0 0 0
Nationals 0 0 0 0
North East Storm 0 0 0 0

Results

Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Saturday, July 16, 2016
Madden Enterprises, LLC 12
Aurora #1 4
Thursday, July 14, 2016
Cook's Gym 4
Lahrmer & Company LLC 19
NHAA Travel Teams
Thursday, July 14, 2016
9uReid 5
Parma 3
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
N. Royalton 5
9uReid 17
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Sunday, July 10, 2016
Jay Buick 22
Tails R Waggin 21
Friday, July 8, 2016
Jay Buick 27
Fit For Me 26
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Saturday, July 9, 2016
Detailed Xpress 6
Sassy's 11
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Dr. Valiathon 3
Detailed Xpress 26
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Saturday, July 9, 2016
Ohio Basement Systems 14
Morabito Trucking 13
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Morabito Trucking 17
ARRC Inc 8
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Top Flite Financial 11
Dr. Valiathon 6
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Pawsitively Savvy 10
Verantis 4
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Resource Metal Recycling 6
Fit For Me 7
Thursday, July 7, 2016
TDP Law Firm 4
Winking Lizard 8
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Thursday, June 30, 2016
Thomas Transport 20
Sagamore Pit Stop 7
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
Boathouse Marine TriLakes 21
Cook's Gym 4
Babe Ruth (1st Gr. or 2nd Gr.)
Monday, June 27, 2016
Decaprio Hair Salon 1
Custom Movers Services 1
Friday, June 24, 2016
Mid Ohio Asphalt 1
Ciotola Law 1
Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Monday, May 2, 2016
Winsupply 0
Molon Labe Crossfit 1
LATEST NEWS