Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Molon Labe Crossfit 0 0 0 0
All Real Estate Solutions 0 0 0 0
Alro Steel 0 0 0 0
Winsupply 0 0 0 0
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
TDP Law Firm 6 0 0 0
Fit For Me 4 2 0 2
Resource Metal Recycling 3 3 0 3
HBC (Hair By Crystal) 3 3 0 3
USA Waterproofing Inc 2 4 0 4
Winking Lizard 2 4 0 4
LP System Solutions 1 5 0 5
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Coblentz Homes 4 1 0 0
Brian James Landscaping 3 1 0 0.5
Ohio Basement Systems 3 2 0 1
Comunale 3 3 0 1.5
Riedel Law 2 3 0 2
Morabito Trucking 1 3 0 2.5
ARRC Inc 1 4 0 3
Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Cook's Gym 0 0 0 0
Dr. Valiathan 0 0 0 0
Lahrmer & Company LLC 0 0 0 0
Madden Enterprises, LLC 0 0 0 0
Pit Stop Bar & Grille 0 0 0 0
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Boathouse Marine TriLakes 4 1 1 0
Sky Zone 3 2 1 1
Thomas Transport 3 2 0 1
Family Learning Center for Music 3 3 0 1.5
Sagamore Pit Stop 2 2 0 1.5
Cook's Gym 2 4 0 2.5
Superior Sealcoating 1 4 0 3
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Top Flite Financial 4 2 0 0
Verantis 3 3 0 1
Pawsitively Savvy 3 3 0 1
Dr. Valiathon 2 4 0 2
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Dr. Valiathon 5 0 0 0
Frank&Fric 3 1 0 1.5
Sassy's 3 2 0 2
Steel Supply 1 2 0 3
Detailed Xpress 1 4 0 4
Twinsburg 0 4 0 4.5
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Team W L T GB
Jay Buick 4 1 0 0
Fit For Me 4 2 0 0.5
Safe Step 3 1 0 0.5
Tails R Waggin 1 2 0 2
T-Felber 0 3 0 3
T-O'Donnell 1 4 0 3
Colt (9-10 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Williams 0 0 0 0
Yakopovich 0 0 0 0
NHAA Travel Teams
Team W L T GB
10U Girls Becker 0 0 0 0
10U Girls Prospal 0 0 0 0
10uBulanda 0 0 0 0
10uHamad 0 0 0 0
11uReville 0 0 0 0
11uSerdinak 0 0 0 0
12U Girls Puscian 0 0 0 0
12uDeAngelis 0 0 0 0
12uLastovka 0 0 0 0
13uHamad 0 0 0 0
14U Girls Crawford 0 0 0 0
8u Sprang 0 0 0 0
9u Gopal 0 0 0 0
9uReid 0 0 0 0
Dark Knights 0 0 0 0
Nationals 0 0 0 0
North East Storm 0 0 0 0

Results

NHAA Travel Teams
Saturday, May 28, 2016
9u Gopal 14
Olmsted Falls 7
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9uReid 18
Strongsville White 8
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Top Flite Financial 4
Pawsitively Savvy 12
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Dr. Valiathon 11
Verantis 14
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Sassy's 10
Detailed Xpress 9
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Steel Supply 17
Frank&Fric 28
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Cook's Gym 6
Family Learning Center for Music 5
Friday, May 27, 2016
Boathouse Marine TriLakes 7
Thomas Transport 8
Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Aurora 2 (Packard) 1
Dr. Valiathan 21
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Streetsboro 1 (Fisher) 9
Pit Stop Bar & Grille 3
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Ohio Basement Systems 20
Morabito Trucking 14
Friday, May 27, 2016
ARRC Inc 7
Coblentz Homes 11
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Friday, May 27, 2016
Winking Lizard 12
Resource Metal Recycling 17
Thursday, May 26, 2016
USA Waterproofing Inc 6
Fit For Me 16
Babe Ruth (1st Gr. or 2nd Gr.)
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Roseland Lanes 1
Decaprio Hair Salon 1
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Resource Metal Recycling 1
Ciotola Law 1
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
T-O'Donnell 2
Jay Buick 22
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Safe Step 22
Fit For Me 34
Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Monday, May 2, 2016
Winsupply 0
Molon Labe Crossfit 1