Upcoming Events

JUN
9
Geauga Knights Classic
All Day
Chardon
JUN
10
Geauga Knights Classic
All Day
Chardon
JUN
11
Aurora Torney
All Day
Aurora

Standings

Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Team W L T GB
The Baseball Heritage Museum 4 1 0 0
Rose Land Lanes 2 1 1 1
Oboy Construction 1 2 1 2
The Shelly Company 1 2 1 2
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 1 3 1 2.5
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Hair By Crystal 5 0 0 0
USA Waterproofing Inc. 4 1 0 1
North Coast Ferrous 4 1 0 1
Taylor Dental 2 3 0 3
Fit For Me 1 3 0 3.5
Aries Management 0 4 0 4.5
Alro Steel 0 4 0 4.5
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Resource Metal Recycling 4 1 0 0
Ohio Basement Systems 3 1 0 0.5
Planet Fitness 2 2 0 1.5
TDP Law Firm 2 2 0 1.5
LP System Solutions 1 3 0 2.5
BOLTS 1 4 0 3
Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Easton Telecom Services 1 0 0 0
Riedel Law 1 0 0 0
ARRC 0 0 0 0.5
Lahrmer & Company LLC 0 1 0 1
Rain Soft 0 1 0 1
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Superior Sealcoat 3 1 0 0
Boat House Marine 3 1 0 0
SkyZone 1 1 1 1
Elite Manufacturing Solutions 1 1 1 1
Pit Stop Smokehouse 1 2 0 1.5
K Guard 0 3 0 2.5
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Top Flite Financial 5 0 0 0
Verantis 2 3 0 3
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 1 5 0 4.5
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
F&F 4 1 0 0
Rockin' Frocks 3 1 0 0.5
Detailed X 2 2 0 1.5
Sassy's 2 3 0 2
Team Sarah 1 2 0 2
Talentino 0 3 0 3
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Team W L T GB
Safe Step 4 1 0 0
Steel Supply 2 1 0 1
Tails R Waggin 2 2 1 1.5
Jay Buick 1 2 1 2
T-O'Donnell 1 2 0 2
T-Felber 1 3 0 2.5
Colt (9-10 Gr.)
Team W L T GB
Nordonia Black 0 0 0 0
Nordonia Gray 0 0 0 0
Nordonia Green 0 0 0 0
NHAA Travel Teams
Team W L T GB
10U Gopal 0 0 0 0
10U T Shiban 0 0 0 0
10u Reid 0 0 0 0
11U Bulanda 0 0 0 0
11U Hamad 0 0 0 0
12U Puscian 0 0 0 0
12U Reville 0 0 0 0
13u DeAngelis 0 0 0 0
13u Gaudio 0 0 0 0
14U Crawford 0 0 0 0
14u Hamad 0 0 0 0
18U Disalvatore 0 0 0 0
8U Lanzilotta 0 0 0 0
9u Gaudio 0 0 0 0
9u Sprang 0 0 0 0

Results

Sandy Koufax (7-8 Gr.)
Friday, May 26, 2017
Lahrmer & Company LLC 9
Riedel Law 13
Monday, May 22, 2017
Easton Telecom Services 16
Rain Soft 12
Girls AA Softball (6, 7, 8 Gr.)
Friday, May 26, 2017
Rockin' Frocks 2
F&F 18
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Sassy's 8
F&F 9
Roberto Clemente (2nd or 3rd Gr.)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
The Shelly Company 1
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 0
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 7
The Baseball Heritage Museum 4
Girls Manager Pitch (1,2,3 Gr.)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Boat House Marine 6
Superior Sealcoat 10
Monday, May 22, 2017
Pit Stop Smokehouse 8
SkyZone 10
Willie Mays (3-4 Gr.)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Alro Steel 6
USA Waterproofing Inc. 22
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
North Coast Ferrous 0
Hair By Crystal 15
Girls A Softball (4-5 Gr.)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 3
Top Flite Financial 16
Monday, May 22, 2017
Verantis 11
Mid-Ohio Asphalt 7
Pee Wee Reese (5-6 Gr.)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Resource Metal Recycling 17
BOLTS 11
Monday, May 22, 2017
Resource Metal Recycling 10
Ohio Basement Systems 4
Girls AAA Softball (High School)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Safe Step 7
Tails R Waggin 27
Monday, May 22, 2017
Tails R Waggin 8
T-Felber 11
Tee Ball
Monday, May 22, 2017
Speciality Lubricants 0
Bona Fide Home Inspections 0
Babe Ruth (1st Gr. or 2nd Gr.)
Thursday, May 18, 2017
Blue Willow 0
Stealth Digital 0
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
NHAA 0
Stealth Digital 0
NHAA Travel Teams
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Shaker Raiders 3
11U Hamad 18
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
11U Hamad 3
Force Blue Sox 1
LATEST NEWS